July 8, 2015

Campus Clubs

Athens City

Athens Middle

Thursday 7:30 AM Small Auditorium

Engage: Large Auditorium

Campus Coach: Chris Dye

Teacher Sponsor: Kim Bailey

Athens High School

Thursday 7:30 AM Library

Campus Coach: Alan Ostrzycki

Teacher Sponsor: Julie Prater

Lindsay Lane Academy

Friday 7:30 AM

Campus Coach: Chris Dye

Huntsville City

Grissom High

Wednesday 7:30 AM Room A3

Campus Coach: Steven Harriot & Justin Bedingfield & Chris Thomas

Teacher Sponsor: Ashley Claborn

Lee / New Century

Thursday 7:20 AM Room 232

Campus Coach: Carlos Colon & Levon Green

Teacher Sponsor: Allyn Davis

Lauderdale County

Brooks High

Thursday 7:40 AM AV Room

Campus Coach: Eric Hunt

Teacher Sponsor: Brian Wright

Lauderdale County High

Thursday 7:40 AM AV Room

Campus Coach: Casey Jones

Teacher Sponsors: Kimberly Jones and Kelli Reding

Limestone County

Ardmore

Thursday 7:30 AM Old Gym

Campus Coach: Drew Hogan 

Campus Coach: Adam Mikel

Campus Coach: Heath Dorning

Teacher Sponsor: Allena Fogg

Clements

Tuesday 7:30 AM Ms.Griffon’s Room

Campus Coach: Caleb Gooch

Teacher Sponsor HS: Susan Mullins

East Limestone High

Tuesday 7:30 AM Room 10

Campus Coach: Greg Wise

Teacher Sponsor: Laura Haggenmaker

Elkmont

Tuesday 7:30 AM Library 

Campus Coach: Toney Wales

Teacher Sponsor: Anna Schrimsher

Tanner

Thursday 7:30 AM Library

Campus Coach: Alan Ostryzcki

West Limestone

Thursday 7:10 AM Ms. Carter’s Room

Engage: Elementary Gym

Campus Coach: Chris Dye

Teacher Sponsor: Sandra Dorning

 

Madison City

Bob Jones

Wednesday 7:30 AM Ms. Mitchelle’s Room

Campus Coach: Joseph Fowler

Teacher Sponsor: Michelle Mitchell

Discovery Middle  

Wednesday 7:30 AM Kelsey Cooper Rm

Campus Coach: Teresa Bowers

Teacher Sponsor: Kelsey Cooper

James Clemens

Thursday 7:30 AM Small Gym

Campus Coach: Tyler Higgins

Teacher Sponsor: Nancy Hartfield

Liberty Middle

Thursday 7:30 AM ELC

Campus Coach: Josh Hudson

Campus Coach: Angel Hudson

Campus Coach: Katie White

Teacher Sponsor: Amy Lyons

Teacher Sponsor: Kristen Gist

Madison County

Hazel Green

Tuesday 8:00 AM Choir Room

Campus Coach: Marcus Elliot

Teacher Sponsor: Tracey Miller

Meridianville Middle 

Wednesday 8:00 AM Eagle’s Nest

Campus Coach: Cody Gilliam

Teacher Sponsor: Krista Hunter

Monrovia Middle

Wednesday 8:00 AM Gym

Campus Coach: JJ Yount

Teacher Sponsor: Carla Anderson

Teacher Sponsor: Kim Kiel

Teacher Sponsor: Lori Cuttingham

Sparkman High

Tuesday 8:00 AM Gym

Campus Coach: Brandon Bentley

Teacher Sponsor: Evan Carter

Sparkman Middle

Friday 8:00 AM Gym

Campus Coach: Chris Crutcher

Teacher Sponsor: Debbie Shumate

Teacher Sponsor: Chad Kennedy

Sparkman Ninth

Thursday 7:00 AM Gym

Campus Coach: Derrick Suttles

Teacher Sponsor: Trey Standeffer